🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Linsol Capo 1-Plate Wall Basin or Bath Mixer - Brushed Brass

• The Linsol Capo 1-Plate Wall Basin or Bath Mixer - Brushed Brass is part of Linsol’s premium product range.
  • Premium Linsol bathroom, kitchen and tapware designed for modern Australian homes, combining sleek aesthetics, durable materials, and long-lasting performance.
  • Trusted Australian brand offering high-quality bathroom fixtures, accessories, and heating solutions, perfect for stylish renovations and new builds.
  • The Capo range, with its bold lines gentle edges is a modern yet classic addition to a bathroom space.
  • Offering effortless control while not compromising on its elegant look, the Capo range showcases its gently rounded finishes and smooth control with every use.
Features
  • PVD Treated
  • Low Lead
Specifications
  • Product Number: CAP-09-1P-BB
  • finish : Brushed Brass
  • WELS rating : 6 L/min
  • WELS star rating : 5 Star
  • WELS registration : T42252
Downloads
$75.23

Original: $214.95

-65%
Linsol Capo 1-Plate Wall Basin or Bath Mixer - Brushed Brass—

$214.95

$75.23
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4

Specifications
  • Product Number: CAP-09-1P-BB
  • finish : Brushed Brass
  • WELS rating : 6 L/min
  • WELS star rating : 5 Star
  • WELS registration : T42252
Downloads
Linsol Capo 1-Plate Wall Basin or Bath Mixer - Brushed Brass | Blue Leaf Bathware & Tiles