๐ŸŽ‰ Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Linsol Capo 2-Plate Wall Basin or Bath Mixer - Chrome

Linsol Capo 2-Plate Wall Basin or Bath Mixer - Chrome

  • The Linsol Capo 2-Plate Wall Basin or Bath Mixer - Chrome is part of Linsolโ€™s premium product range.
  • Premium Linsol bathroom, kitchen and tapware designed for modern Australian homes, combining sleek aesthetics, durable materials, and long-lasting performance.
  • Trusted Australian brand offering high-quality bathroom fixtures, accessories, and heating solutions, perfect for stylish renovations and new builds.
  • The Capo range, with its bold lines gentle edges is a modern yet classic addition to a bathroom space.
  • Offering effortless control while not compromising on its elegant look, the Capo range showcases its gently rounded finishes and smooth control with every use.
Features
  • Low Lead
Specifications
  • Product Number: CAP-09-2P-CH
  • finish : Chrome
  • WELS rating : 6 L/min
  • WELS star rating : 5 Star
  • WELS registration : T42252
Downloads
$64.34

Original: $183.83

-65%
Linsol Capo 2-Plate Wall Basin or Bath Mixer - Chromeโ€”

$183.83

$64.34
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3

Specifications
  • Product Number: CAP-09-2P-CH
  • finish : Chrome
  • WELS rating : 6 L/min
  • WELS star rating : 5 Star
  • WELS registration : T42252
Downloads