๐ŸŽ‰ Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Linsol Infinity 365mm Round Above Counter Fluted Basin - Gloss White

• The Linsol Infinity 365mm Round Above Counter Fluted Basin - Gloss White is part of Linsolโ€™s premium product range.
  • Premium Linsol bathroom, kitchen and tapware designed for modern Australian homes, combining sleek aesthetics, durable materials, and long-lasting performance.
  • Trusted Australian brand offering high-quality bathroom fixtures, accessories, and heating solutions, perfect for stylish renovations and new builds.
Specifications
  • Product Number: INF-AC-FB-GW
  • finish : Gloss White
$70.92

Original: $202.64

-65%
Linsol Infinity 365mm Round Above Counter Fluted Basin - Gloss Whiteโ€”

$202.64

$70.92
Product image 1
Product image 2

Specifications
  • Product Number: INF-AC-FB-GW
  • finish : Gloss White