๐ŸŽ‰ Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Linsol Shenay Swivel Bath Spout - Brushed Nickel

Linsol Shenay Swivel Bath Spout - Brushed Nickel

  • The Linsol Shenay Swivel Bath Spout - Brushed Nickel is part of Linsolโ€™s premium product range.
  • Premium Linsol bathroom, kitchen and tapware designed for modern Australian homes, combining sleek aesthetics, durable materials, and long-lasting performance.
  • Trusted Australian brand offering high-quality bathroom fixtures, accessories, and heating solutions, perfect for stylish renovations and new builds.
Specifications
  • Product Number: SHE-BN-01
  • finish : Brushed Nickel
$58.01

Original: $165.73

-65%
Linsol Shenay Swivel Bath Spout - Brushed Nickelโ€”

$165.73

$58.01
Product image 1

Specifications
  • Product Number: SHE-BN-01
  • finish : Brushed Nickel